Stadtmeisterschaft 2005/2006

Stadtmeisterschaft 2005/06

Abschlusstabelle

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ S R V Punkte Buchh
1. (n. Stk.) Hartmann,Valeri 1875 4 3 0 5.5 29.0
2. (n. Stk.) Schiffer,Alphons 1799 4 3 0 5.5 26.5
3. Fritsch,Henrik 1616 2 5 0 4.5 24.5
4. Kirst,Peter 1802 2 4 1 4.0 30.0
5. Volk,Christian 1750 2 4 1 4.0 27.5
6. Jung,Gottfried 1436 3 2 2 4.0 26.0
7. Haupt,Joachim 1841 2 4 1 4.0 23.0
8. Wagner,Thorsten 1741 3 2 2 4.0 21.5
9. Fritsch,Thorben 1574 1 5 1 3.5 29.5
10. Beutler,Guido 3 1 3 3.5 16.5
11. Schilling,Herbert 1464 3 0 4 3.0 23.0
12. Kuhnert,Werner 1274 1 3 3 2.5 20.5
13. Dossen-Horn,Bernd 1332 1 3 3 2.5 19.5
14. Zerres,Peter 1215 2 0 4 2.0 22.0
15. Gledde,Robert 1314 1 1 4 1.5 25.0
16. Zerres,Ralf 1061 1 0 6 1.0 21.0

Stadtmeisterschaft 2004/2005

Stadtmeisterschaft 2004/05

Abschlusstabelle

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Franke,Heiko 1949 5 2 0 6.0 26.5
2. Effer,Daniel 1923 4 2 1 5.0 27.5
3. Maurer,Eberhard 1885 3 3 1 4.5 30.0
4. Schiffer,Alphons 1790 2 4 1 4.0 28.5
5. Haupt,Joachim 1752 2 4 1 4.0 26.5
6. Schilling,Herbert 1309 3 2 2 4.0 25.5
7. Fritsch,Henrik 1538 3 2 2 4.0 24.5
8. Volk,Christian 1764 2 4 1 4.0 22.0
9. Gledde,Robert 1331 4 0 3 4.0 15.5
10. Dossen-Horn,Bernd 2 3 2 3.5 25.5
11. Fritsch,Thorben 1571 2 3 2 3.5 24.5
12. Jung,Gottfried 1483 3 0 4 3.0 21.0
13. Zerres,Ralf 1026 1 1 5 1.5 22.0
14. Zerres,Peter 1130 1 1 5 1.5 20.5

Stadtmeisterschaft 2003/2004

Stadtmeisterschaft 2003/04

Abschlusstabelle

Rang Teilnehmer TWZ At Verein/Ort S R V Punkte Buchh
1. Franke,Heiko 1954 SV Erftstadt 5 2 0 6.0 26.5
2. Maurer,Eberhard 1869 SV Erftstadt 4 3 0 5.5 26.0
3. Fritsch,Henrik 1589 SV Erftstadt 4 1 2 4.5 28.5
3. Haupt,Joachim 1736 SV Erftstadt 3 3 1 4.5 25.0
3. Wagner,Thorsten 1644 SV Erftstadt 3 3 1 4.5 23.0
3. Volk,Christian 1684 SV Erftstadt 3 3 1 4.5 23.0
7. Schiffer,Alphons 1819 SV Erftstadt 4 0 3 4.0 27.5
8. Meul,Willi 1787 SV Hürth-Berrenrath 3 1 2 3.5 21.0
8. Dossenhorn,Bernd 3 1 3 3.5 16.5
10. Fritsch,Thorben 1607 SV Erftstadt 2 2 3 3.0 24.5
10. Schilling,Herbert 1300 SV Erftstadt 3 0 4 3.0 21.5
10. Gledde,Robert 1330 SV Erftstadt 3 0 3 3.0 20.5
13. Harcke,Andreas 2198 * SV Erftstadt 2 1 1 2.5 19.0
14. Zerres,Ralf 996 SV Erftstadt 2 0 5 2.0 19.5
14. Schütten,Helmut 1041 SV Erftstadt 2 0 5 2.0 18.0
14. Zerres,Peter 1143 SV Erftstadt 2 0 4 2.0 16.5
14. Hartmann,Valeri 1914 * SV Erftstadt 2 0 2 2.0 14.0
18. Prott,Bernhard 1347 * SV Hürth-Berrenrath 1 0 4 1.0 16.5
18. Göhring,Uwe 965 * SV Erftstadt 1 0 2 1.0 12.5

Fortschrittstabelle

Nr. Teilnehmer 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte
1. Franke,Heiko 18S1 4W1 3S1 13W1 2S½ 5W½ 7W1 6.0
2. Maurer,Eberhard 11S1 8W1 13S½ 17w+ 1W½ 3S1 6W½ 5.5
3. Fritsch,Henrik 9S1 17w+ 1W0 7S1 10w+ 2W0 4S½ 4.5
4. Haupt,Joachim w+ 1S0 7W1 10S½ 12W1 6S½ 3W½ 4.5
5. Wagner,Thorsten 19W1 7S0 12W1 18S1 6W½ 1S½ 8W½ 4.5
6. Volk,Christian 14S1 13W0 19s+ 11W1 5S½ 4W½ 2S½ 4.5
7. Schiffer,Alphons 16w+ 5W1 4S0 3W0 11S1 10W1 1S0 4.0
8. Meul,Willi 15W1 2S0 10W0 19s- 14S1 11W1 5S½ 3.5
9. Dossenhorn,Bernd 3W0 12S0 w+ 14W1 16S0 15s+ 10W½ 3.5
10. Fritsch,Thorben 13S0 14W1 8S1 4W½ 3s- 7S0 9S½ 3.0
11. Schilling,Herbert 2W0 15S1 16W1 6S0 7W0 8S0 w+ 3.0
12. Gledde,Robert 17S0 9W1 5S0 15W1 4S0 16w- 14W1 3.0
13. Harcke,Andreas 10W1 6S1 2W½ 1S0 2.5
14. Zerres,Ralf 6W0 10S0 15W1 9S0 8W0 s+ 12S0 2.0
15. Schütten,Helmut 8S0 11W0 14S0 12S0 18w+ 9w- 16w+ 2.0
16. Zerres,Peter 7s- 18W0 11S0 w+ 9W1 12s- 15s- 2.0
17. Hartmann,Valeri 12W1 3s- 18s+ 2s- 2.0
18. Prott,Bernhard 1W0 16S1 17w- 5W0 15s- 1.0
19. Göhring,Uwe 5S0 w+ 6w- 8w- 1.0