Jugend-/Schüler-Stadtblitzmeisterschaft

Endstand
Nr.TeilnehmerTWZ123456PunktePlatz 
1. Leonhard Moske ** 0  1  1  1 1 4.0 1  nach Stichkampf  
2. Rasmus Müller  1 **  1  0 1  1 4.0 2  nach Stichkampf
3. Anna Werner  0  0 ** 0  1  0 1.0 5
4. Mansour Farahmand 0  1 1 **  1  0 3.0 3
5. Josef  0 0  0  0 **  0 0.0 6
6. Alexander Berkle 0  0  1  1  1 ** 3.0 3

Jugend-Stadtblitzmeisterschaft 2016

 

1. Müller, Rasmus

2. Daniel, Maximilian

2. Moske, Leonhard

4. Schmitz, Ruben

4. Werner, Anna

 

Schüler-Stadtblitzmeisterschaft 2016

 

 

1. Berkle, Alexander

2. Celik, Rahel

 

 

Jugend-Stadtblitzmeisterschaft 2015

 

 

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtVerein/OrtLandSRVPunkteBuchhSoBerg
1. Berkle, Pascal J 1909 6 1 0 6.5 29.5 27.25
2. Schopp, Jan J 1551 6 0 1 6.0 30.0 23.50
3. Teutsch, Viktor J 1260 5 0 2 5.0 30.0 17.50
4. Berkle, Alexander S 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 13.25
5. Moske, Leonhard J 1250 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 10.00
6. Daniel, Maximilia J 4 0 3 4.0 26.0 11.00
7. Omput, Halil S 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 8.00
8. Hechler, Christia J 1400 3 0 4 3.0 28.0 7.00
9. Zirkel, Paul S 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 5.00
10. Rüssel, Erik S 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 7.00
11. Landmann, Denis S 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 5.00
12. Battaglia, Cosimo S 3 0 4 3.0 18.0 2.00
13. Wrublewski, Denis S 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 0.00
14. Rüssel, Daniel S 0 0 7 0.0 22.5 0.00

JugendSchülerTeilnehmerTitelPunkte
1. Rost, Vinzenz  U18 7.0
2. Schopp,Jan  U14 5.0
2. Statz, Samuel  U18 5.0
2. Berkle, Pascal  U18 5.0
5. Schmitz, Ruben  U16 4.0
1. Van Laak, Leonard  U12 4.0
5. Hechler, Christian  U16 4.0
2. Becker, Ben Robin  U12 3.0
2. Bebeniß, Tobias  U12 3.0
2. Scheffler, Manuel  U10 3.0
5. Berkle, ALexander  U12 1.5
5. Scheffler, Jonas  U10 1.5

 

 

 

Jugend-Stadtblitzmeisterschaft 2012

 

RangTeilnehmerTitelTWZAtSRVPunkteBuchh
1. (n. Stk.) Statz,Samuel 1550 M 5 2 0 6.0 28.5
2. (n. Stk.) Berkle,Pascal 1751 M 5 2 0 6.0 30.5
2. (n. Stk.) Kossack,Philipp 1682 M 5 2 0 6.0 30.5
4. Engelmann,Max 1091 M 4 0 3 4.0 29.0
5. (n. Stk.) Schopp,Jan U14 893 M 4 0 3 4.0 28.5
6. (n. Stk.) Schmitz,Ruben U14 830 M 4 0 3 4.0 23.0
7. Korzenski,Sven 1123 M 3 1 3 3.5 25.0
8. Müller,Rasmus 821 M 3 1 3 3.5 22.5
9. Moske,Leonhard U14 960 M 3 0 4 3.0 29.0
10. Rost, Valentin M 2 0 5 2.0 22.5
11. Werner,Jan Viktor U14 M 2 0 5 2.0 19.0
12. Daniel,Maximilian U14 M 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
13. Leopold,Simon U14 M 2 0 5 2.0 17.0
14. Diethert,Julian U14 * 1 0 4 1.0 21.0